Haoran Liu

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53
Liu Haoran, also known as Turbo Liu, is a Chinese actor.

Liu Haoran, also known as Turbo Liu, is a Chinese actor.

Birth Name

Yuan Liu

Born

Friday, 10 October 1997

Actor Filmography

My People, My Homeland Xiao Qin 2020
Detective Chinatown 3 Qin Feng 2020
My People, My Country Wodele 2019
Novoland: Eagle Flag Lu Guichen 2019
The Twins 2019
Detective Chinatown 2 Chin Fong 2018
Legend of the Demon Cat Bai Long 2017
The Founding of an Army (as Liu Haoran) 2017
Buddies in India Erlangshen 2017
Detective Chinatown Qin Feng 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My People, My Homeland Xiao Qin 2020
Detective Chinatown 3 Qin Feng 2020
My People, My Country Wodele 2019
Novoland: Eagle Flag Lu Guichen 2019
The Twins 2019
Detective Chinatown 2 Chin Fong 2018
Legend of the Demon Cat Bai Long 2017
The Founding of an Army (as Liu Haoran) 2017
Buddies in India Erlangshen 2017
Detective Chinatown Qin Feng 2015
Beijing Love Story Ge Sung 2014

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙