Harry Falk

Director
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

Harry George Falk Jr

Born

Wednesday, 15 March 1933

Died

Friday, 29 April 2016

1975 Emmy Outstanding Directing in a Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙