Hassan Said

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Hassan Mohamed Hassan Said

Born

Sunday, 12 August 1984

Actor Filmography

Space Jam: A New Legacy Non 2021
War Dogs Saudi Businessman 2016
Terminator Genisys Guerilla Soldier 2015
State of Affairs Armed Guard 2014
Legends Bodyguard 2014
Comedy Bang! Bang! Hologram man 2012
Sundown Arab Reader 1941
Safari Sleepy 1940
Stanley And Livingstone Hassan 1939
The Sun Never Sets 'Palaver' Translator 1939
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Space Jam: A New Legacy Non 2021
War Dogs Saudi Businessman 2016
Terminator Genisys Guerilla Soldier 2015
State of Affairs Armed Guard 2014
Legends Bodyguard 2014
Comedy Bang! Bang! Hologram man 2012
Sundown Arab Reader 1941
Safari Sleepy 1940
Stanley And Livingstone Hassan 1939
The Sun Never Sets 'Palaver' Translator 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙