Hayden Tweedie

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Hayden Elizabeth Tweedie

Born

Tuesday, 08 September 1992

Actress Filmography

Dude Goalie 2018
PSY: Dark Arts Andrea 2017
The Harrowing Ella 2017
The Conway Curve Alice 2017
Doom Room Innocence 2013
Dean Slater: Resident Advisor Granola Girl 2013
Charlie: A Toy Story Waitress 2013
Barney: I Love My Friends Sarah (archive footage) 2012
Barney: Best Fairy Tales Sarah (archive footage) 2010
Barney: Top 20 Countdown Sarah 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dude Goalie 2018
PSY: Dark Arts Andrea 2017
The Harrowing Ella 2017
The Conway Curve Alice 2017
Doom Room Innocence 2013
Dean Slater: Resident Advisor Granola Girl 2013
Charlie: A Toy Story Waitress 2013
Barney: I Love My Friends Sarah (archive footage) 2012
Barney: Best Fairy Tales Sarah (archive footage) 2010
Barney: Top 20 Countdown Sarah 2009
Living & Dying Jenny 2007
Mad Bad Young Haydon 2007
Suburban Nightmare Becky Rosenblad 2004
Barney: Read with Me, Dance with Me Sarah 2003
Barney Songs from the Park Sarah (archive footage) 2003
American Nightmare Deanna 2002
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Savannah Biel 1999
Barney & Friends Sarah 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙