Heidi Mark

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55
Heidi Mark is an American model and actress. She is of Finnish descent; her father was born in Helsinki, Finland. She has worked at her father's law office and Hooters. She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for July 1995. Prior to being a Playmate, she appeared on the cover of the April 1994 issue of the magazine.

Heidi Mark is an American model and actress. She is of Finnish descent; her father was born in Helsinki, Finland. She has worked at her father's law office and Hooters. She was Playboy's Playmate of the Month for July 1995. Prior to being a Playmate, she appeared on the cover of the April 1994 issue of the magazine.

Birth Name

Heidi L. Tenety

Born

Thursday, 18 February 1971

Actress Filmography

Sunset Tan Herself 2007
Ocean Ave. Jazz De Guise 2002
Man of the Year Carol 2002
Life Without Dick Crossing Guard Stripper 2002
Rock Star Kirk's Wife 2001
The Judge Brittany Hill 2001
The Test Herself - Panelist 2001
BattleBots 2000
Providence 1999
Charmed Darla 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sunset Tan Herself 2007
Ocean Ave. Jazz De Guise 2002
Man of the Year Carol 2002
Life Without Dick Crossing Guard Stripper 2002
Rock Star Kirk's Wife 2001
The Judge Brittany Hill 2001
The Test Herself - Panelist 2001
BattleBots 2000
Providence 1999
Charmed Darla 1998
Playboy: Babes of Baywatch Herself (archive footage) 1998
Love Boat: The Next Wave Cruise Director Nicole Jordan, Nicole Jordan 1998
Dharma & Greg Allison 1997
Steel Chariots Amber 1997
Ally McBeal Alice Gaylor 1997
Head over Heels Nikki 1997
Weapons Of Mass Distraction Cricket Paige 1997
Swimsuit: The Movie Amber Montana Dakota 1997
3rd Rock from the Sun Miranda 1996
Thunder in Paradise 3 Alison Wilson 1995
Baywatch: Forbidden Paradise Holly 1995
Deadline for Murder: From the Files of Edna Buchanan Bebe Quinn 1995
Fortune Hunter Karen 1994
Thunder in Paradise Alison Wilson 1994
High Tide Dee Dee 1994
Diagnosis Murder Ashley Wellers 1993
California Dreams Dancer 1992
Red Shoe Diaries Rebecca 1992
Silk Stalkings Christine 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Amy 1990
Baywatch Holly, Topless Con-Artist 1989
Married... with Children Ashley 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙