Heinrich Lisson

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Heinrich Nischwitz

Born

Sunday, 18 August 1867

Died

Friday, 06 January 1933

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙