Helen Childress

Writer · Actor · Producer
47

Birth Name

Helen Anne Childress

Born

Sunday, 19 October 1969

Actress Filmography

American Cop Deborah George 1995
Reality Bites Waitress 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

American Cop Deborah George 1995
Reality Bites Waitress 1994

Producer Filmography

Good Girls 2018
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙