Helen van Meurs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Helena Christina Van Meurs

Born

Saturday, 01 November 1930

Died

Saturday, 23 December 2017

Actress Filmography

Donna Donna!! Therapeut 1987
Mama is boos! Anke Bouma 1986
A Woman Like Eve Lawyer 1979
Lifespan Psychiatrist 1975
Turkish Delight Zuster 1973
The Little Ark Nurse 1972
A Dog of Flanders (as Heleen van Meurs) 1959
Village by the River Mevrouw van Erpen 1958
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Donna Donna!! Therapeut 1987
Mama is boos! Anke Bouma 1986
A Woman Like Eve Lawyer 1979
Lifespan Psychiatrist 1975
Turkish Delight Zuster 1973
The Little Ark Nurse 1972
A Dog of Flanders (as Heleen van Meurs) 1959
Village by the River Mevrouw van Erpen 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙