Hélène Robert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29
Hélène Robert (1910–1981) was a French film actress.

Hélène Robert (1910–1981) was a French film actress.

Birth Name

Helène-Élise Robert

Born

Thursday, 27 January 1910

Died

Tuesday, 29 December 1981

Actress Filmography

As Long as You're Near Me 1953
Küssen ist keine Sünd Kathi 1950
Fric-Frac Renée 1939
Ins Blaue hinein... (as Helene Roberts) 1931
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

As Long as You're Near Me 1953
Küssen ist keine Sünd Kathi 1950
Fric-Frac Renée 1939
Ins Blaue hinein... (as Helene Roberts) 1931
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙