Hendrik Vollaerts

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Discover

Birth Name

Henricus Wilhelm Vollaerts

Born

Tuesday, 10 December 1918

Died

Tuesday, 15 March 1988

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙