Henri Cogan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Henri Kagan

Born

Sunday, 13 September 1914

Died

Tuesday, 23 September 2003

Actor Filmography

La vie dissolue de Gérard Floque L'homme du couple âgé 1986
Happy Easter 1984
Médecins de nuit Le patron du fast-food 1978
Pas de problème! le tueur en noir conducteur de l' auto / Un tueur en noir 1975
Hit! Bornou 1973
Some Too Quiet Gentlemen Maurice 1973
Cops Is Cops Jeannot 1972
Cry of the Cormoran Le conducteur du second engin 1971
The Madwoman of Chaillot Waiter 1969
Pasha Riton 1968
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

La vie dissolue de Gérard Floque L'homme du couple âgé 1986
Happy Easter 1984
Médecins de nuit Le patron du fast-food 1978
Pas de problème! le tueur en noir conducteur de l' auto / Un tueur en noir 1975
Hit! Bornou 1973
Some Too Quiet Gentlemen Maurice 1973
Cops Is Cops Jeannot 1972
Cry of the Cormoran Le conducteur du second engin 1971
The Madwoman of Chaillot Waiter 1969
Pasha Riton 1968
Angelique and the Sultan Bolbec / Simon Bolbec 1968
Sorrel Flower Riton Godot 1967
Mordnacht in Manhattan Bruce 1965
That Man in Istanbul Cogan 1965
Merveilleuse Angélique Cul-de-Bois 1965
The Liquidator Yakov 1965
Angélique Cul-de-Bois 1964
Coffin from Hong Kong Fighter 1964
Hardi Pardaillan! Un sbire du Duc de Guise 1964
Crooks in Clover Freddy 1963
Your Turn, Darling Pierrot 1963
As If It Were Raining Thug 1963
The Eye of the Monocle Archiloque 1962
Operation Gold Ingot Un truand 1962
Vengeance of the Three Musketeers Mousqueton 1961
The Three Musketeers: Part I - The Queen's Diamonds Mousqueton 1961
Me faire ça à moi Grognon 1961
Jack of Spades Un guardian 1960
Women Are Like That Zucco 1960
Paradies der Matrosen Matrose Joe 1959
Bobby Dodd greift ein 1959
Peter Voss, der Millionendieb Otto 1958
Hoopla, Now Comes Eddie Schläger 1958
The Amorous Corporal Tom Wright 1958
Incognito Antoine 1958
La Parisienne Un bagarreur 1957
Le grand bluff Un joueur 1957
Le feu aux poudres Matt 1957
The Gangsters Un cow-boy au saloon 1956
Ça va barder Le Matelot du 'Mozambique' 1955
Poison Ivy Un copain de l'électricien 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙