Henri Garcin

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 32
Henri Garcin is a Belgian film actor. He has appeared in more than 100 films since 1956.

Henri Garcin is a Belgian film actor. He has appeared in more than 100 films since 1956.

Birth Name

Anton Albers

Born

Wednesday, 11 April 1928

Died

Monday, 13 June 2022

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙