Henri Pagnoncelli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Henrique Pagnoncelli

Born

Wednesday, 11 February 1953

Actor Filmography

M-8 Prof. Djalma 2019
Pride and Passion Juiz 2018
Apocalypse Gideon Koheg 2017
Sem Volta Aurélio 2017
The Slave Mother Dr. Pacheco 2016
O Candidato Honesto Nelson 2014
Till Luck Do Us Part 2 Praxedes 2013
Odeio o Dia dos Namorados Atílio 2013
Joseph from Egypt Hamor 2013
Casos e Acasos Orlando 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

M-8 Prof. Djalma 2019
Pride and Passion Juiz 2018
Apocalypse Gideon Koheg 2017
Sem Volta Aurélio 2017
The Slave Mother Dr. Pacheco 2016
O Candidato Honesto Nelson 2014
Till Luck Do Us Part 2 Praxedes 2013
Odeio o Dia dos Namorados Atílio 2013
Joseph from Egypt Hamor 2013
Casos e Acasos Orlando 2007
Bela Noite Para Voar Coronel Danilo 2005
Owner of the Story 50 years old man 2004
Sexo, Amor e Traição Diretor da agência (as Henri Pagnocelli) 2004
Women in Fury Dr. Cuña 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙