Herb Hamsher

Producer · Executive Producer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

John Herbert Hamsher

Born

Thursday, 16 June 1938

Died

Wednesday, 26 October 2016

Actor Filmography

Naked Fame Himself - Psychologist / Film Producer 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Naked Fame Himself - Psychologist / Film Producer 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙