Herbert B. Leonard

IVA Star Rating : 30

Discover

Birth Name

Herbert Breiter Leonard

Born

Sunday, 08 October 1922

Died

Saturday, 14 October 2006

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙