Herschel Savage

Actor
48

Birth Name

Harvey Joel Cowen

Born

Tuesday, 25 November 1952

Links

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Porndemic Himself 2018
After Porn Ends 3 Himself 2018
After Porn Ends 2 Himself 2017
X-Rated: The Greatest Adult Movies of All Time Himself 2015
A Pornstar Is Born Herschel 2012
Are You There, Chelsea? Guard 2012
Dave's Old Porn Himself, Rick 2011
Adventures In Pornoland Himself 2008
Untold Stories: Strip Club Confessions 2007
Lost Reality 2 2005
The Dark Side of Porn Himself (as Herschel Cohen) 2005
Family Business Himself 2003
The Fear of Speed Hanabata (as Van Ayasit) 2002
Madame Hollywood Big Al 2002
Porn Star: The Legend Of Ron Jeremy Himself 2001
A Passion Chuck (as Harvey Cowen) 2001
Emmanuelle 2000: Jewel of Emmanuelle Zack 2000
Sex Court Nick Palos, Tommy Rawlings, Tony Tornelli 1998
Just Shoot Me! Ron 1997
Fatal Pulse Detective 1988
52 Pick-Up Party Goer (as Harvey Cowen) 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙