Hideaki Takizawa

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Hideaki Sashida

Born

Monday, 29 March 1982

Actor Filmography

Innocent Curse Kodomo Tsukai 2017
Seisei suru hodo, Ai shiteru Kairi Miyoshi 2016
Nezumi, Edo wo hashiru Jirokichi 2014
Shinjuku Incident 2009
Taiyo no kisetsu Tatsuya Tsugawa 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Innocent Curse Kodomo Tsukai 2017
Seisei suru hodo, Ai shiteru Kairi Miyoshi 2016
Nezumi, Edo wo hashiru Jirokichi 2014
Shinjuku Incident 2009
Taiyo no kisetsu Tatsuya Tsugawa 2002

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙