Hiram Johnson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Hiram Warren Johnson

Born

Sunday, 02 September 1866

Died

Monday, 06 August 1945

Acting Filmography

The Road to War Self - Senator, California 1989
I Never Forget a Face Self 1956
War Comes to America Self 1945
Panama-Pacific International Exhibition Self 1940
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Road to War Self - Senator, California 1989
I Never Forget a Face Self 1956
War Comes to America Self 1945
Panama-Pacific International Exhibition Self 1940
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙