Hiro Hayama

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Hiroyoshi Komuro

Born

Wednesday, 10 April 1974

Actor Filmography

Enter the Fat Dragon Yuji 2020
Lupin the 3rd (as Go Hayama) 2014
Girls Tony 2014
Golden Chickensss Dentist Whoremaster 2014
Firestorm Daffy 2013
Four Assassins Ken 2013
Vulgaria Himself 2012
All's Well, Ends Well 2012 Spungehuff 2012
Mysterious Island Ono Hiroshi 2011
3-D Sex and Zen: Extreme Ecstasy Wei Yangsheng 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Enter the Fat Dragon Yuji 2020
Lupin the 3rd (as Go Hayama) 2014
Girls Tony 2014
Golden Chickensss Dentist Whoremaster 2014
Firestorm Daffy 2013
Four Assassins Ken 2013
Vulgaria Himself 2012
All's Well, Ends Well 2012 Spungehuff 2012
Mysterious Island Ono Hiroshi 2011
3-D Sex and Zen: Extreme Ecstasy Wei Yangsheng 2011
The Jade and the Pearl Prince 2010
Break Up Club Lies 2010
Poker King Max 2009
Shinjuku Incident Togawa Kyohei 2009
Nothing Is Impossible 2006
Rob-B-Hood 'Tokyo' Joe 2006
Ching yi ngor sum gi Shing 2005
The Myth Tiger 2005
It Had to Be You! Sung Chin Yeung 2005
New Police Story Max Leung 2004
Three of a Kind Alex 2004
Enter the Phoenix Chow's Henchman 2004
The Medallion Henchman (as Hiroyoshi Komuro) 2003
Dead or Alive: Final (as Hiroyoshi Komuro) 2002
Clueless 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙