Honorato Magaloni

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Ignacio Honorato Magaloni

Born

Monday, 01 January 1945

Actor Filmography

Deadly Swarm 2003
Vampires: Los Muertos Old Man 2002
Fidel Aged Fidel Castro 2002
La otra conquista Capitán Cristóbal Quijano 1999
Mercenary II: Thick & Thin Sanchez 1998
Perfect Target Senator Marquez 1997
McHale's Navy Castro 1997
Bésame mucho Nicomedis / Local Commissar 1996
Clear and Present Danger Mining Company Manager 1994
The Cisco Kid General Gutierrez 1994
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Deadly Swarm 2003
Vampires: Los Muertos Old Man 2002
Fidel Aged Fidel Castro 2002
La otra conquista Capitán Cristóbal Quijano 1999
Mercenary II: Thick & Thin Sanchez 1998
Perfect Target Senator Marquez 1997
McHale's Navy Castro 1997
Bésame mucho Nicomedis / Local Commissar 1996
Clear and Present Danger Mining Company Manager 1994
The Cisco Kid General Gutierrez 1994
The Cover Girl Murders Raul Rojas 1993
Acapulco H.E.A.T. Manuel 1993
Seeds of Tragedy Alvaro 1991
One Man's War Mecical Director 1991
Licence to Kill Chief Chemist 1989
One Man Out Francisco 1989
The Blue Iguana Smuggler 1988
Her Secret Life Abel Orozco 1987
Hotel Colonial Bookmaker with Soccer Team 1987
Crime Story Major Manuel Gabriel Diaz 1986
Historias violentas (segment 5 "Noche de paz") 1985
Dune Otheym 1984
Llámenme Mike Paco Sanchez / Paco Sánchez 1979
Eye for an Eye 1971
Todo por nada 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙