Hope Levy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 70

Birth Name

Hope Diane Levy

Born

Tuesday, 20 September 1966

Actress Filmography

The Boss Baby: Get That Baby! Mom / Peg 2020
The Christmas Chronicles Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Next Gen Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Mom (voice) 2018
Hey Arnold: The Jungle Movie Girl Queen (voice) 2017
Battle of the Sexes Additional Voices (voice) 2017
The Mummy ADR Performers (voice) 2017
Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia (additional voices), Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Hulk: Where Monsters Dwell Princess (voice) / Pirate / Princess 2016
Ice Age: Collision Course Additional Voices (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Boss Baby: Get That Baby! Mom / Peg 2020
The Christmas Chronicles Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Next Gen Additional Voices (voice) 2018
The Boss Baby: Back in Business Mom (voice) 2018
Hey Arnold: The Jungle Movie Girl Queen (voice) 2017
Battle of the Sexes Additional Voices (voice) 2017
The Mummy ADR Performers (voice) 2017
Trollhunters: Tales of Arcadia (additional voices), Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Hulk: Where Monsters Dwell Princess (voice) / Pirate / Princess 2016
Ice Age: Collision Course Additional Voices (voice) 2016
The Angry Birds Movie Loop Group (voice) 2016
Kung Fu Panda 3 ADR Group (voice) 2016
Top Cat Begins 2015
Penguins Of Madagascar Woman at Aquarium (voice) / Woman at Aquarium 2014
When Marnie Was There Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Dawn Of The Planet Of The Apes Human Loop Group (voice) 2014
Bad Teacher Nancy 2014
Rio 2 Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Mr. Peabody & Sherman Additional Voices 2014
The Comeback Kids Cathy Fischer 2014
The Tale of the Princess Kaguya Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Khumba Cheerleader Zebra #2 (voice) 2013
Epic Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Chronicle Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Up All Night Gail 2011
From Up on Poppy Hill Additional Voices (voice) 2011
Hop Pink Beret 2011
Rango 2011
Shameless Lucy Gallagher 2011
Dirty Girl Additional Voice (voice) 2010
Marmaduke Afghan #1 (voice) 2010
Kung Fu Magoo Various Characters (voice) 2010
Southland Woman 2009
Monsters Vs. Aliens ADR Group (voice) 2009
Batman: The Brave and the Bold Stargirl / Phantom Lady 2008
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa ADR Group (voice) 2008
The Life & Times of Tim (voice) 2008
Bratz Girlz Really Rock Kumi (voice) 2008
Uncle P Pam 2007
Garfield: A Tail of Two Kitties Additional Voice Cast (voice) 2006
The Family Stone Voice Actor 2005
The Madagascar Penguins in a Christmas Caper (voice) 2005
My Big Fat Independent Movie Greek Wedding Girl 2005
Criminal Minds Laura Downey 2005
Rugrats Pre-School Daze Kayla 2005
Madagascar ADR Group (voice) 2005
Fat Albert Voice Actors (voice) 2004
Howl's Moving Castle (voice) 2004
The Chronicles Of Riddick ADR Loop Group (voice) 2004
Eurotrip ADR Performers (voice) 2004
Brother Bear Additional Voice / Valley Girl Bear (voice) 2003
It's All Relative Townsperson #3 2003
Down With Love Additional Voices (voice) 2003
Without a Trace Secretary 2002
Ozzy & Drix Brittany Estrogen 2002
According to Jim Baby Kyle, Crying Baby 2001
Invader Zim Little Girl / Sullen Teen 2001
As Told by Ginger Chet Zipper, Chet Zipper (voice), Chet Zipper / Nervous Kid, Chet Zipper / Pizza Dog Clerk, Chet Zipper / Villager #1 2000
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Contest Winner 1996
ER Christmas Caroller #3 1994
Party of Five Alice 1994
Pom Poko (voice) 1994
P.S.I. Luv U Spa Attendant 1991
Rugrats Britannica, Brittanica / Cheerleader / Frenzied Fan 1991
Only Yesterday Tsuneko (voice) 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Jill 1990
Knots Landing Student 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙