Horace Jackson

Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Horace Atherton Jackson

Born

Tuesday, 29 March 1898

Died

Saturday, 26 January 1952

Director Filmography

1931OscarBest Writing, Adaptation Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙