Hou Ng

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Ng Chun-Bong

Born

Monday, 11 August 1947

Died

Monday, 16 December 2013

Actor Filmography

Chop Socky: Cinema Hong Kong Himself (as Dr. Ng Ho) 2003
Cinema Hong Kong: The Beauties of the Shaw Studio Himself / Himself (as Dr. Ng Ho) 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Chop Socky: Cinema Hong Kong Himself (as Dr. Ng Ho) 2003
Cinema Hong Kong: The Beauties of the Shaw Studio Himself / Himself (as Dr. Ng Ho) 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙