Howard Terrill

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Joseph Howard Terrill

Born

Wednesday, 10 October 1928

1978 Emmy Outstanding Film Editing in a Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙