Hugh Leonard

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

John Joseph Byrne

Born

Tuesday, 09 November 1926

Died

Thursday, 12 February 2009

Actor Filmography

Da Pallbearer 1988
Strumpet City Sergeant on Tram 1980
Call My Bluff Himself 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Da Pallbearer 1988
Strumpet City Sergeant on Tram 1980
Call My Bluff Himself 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙