Hunter Emery

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Hunter Wells Emery

Born

Wednesday, 12 February 1986

Actor Filmography

Hightown Ronald Stark, Ron Stark 2020
New Amsterdam Warren Bell 2018
Succession Security Guard 2018
Crown Heights Rookie Guard 2017
The Tick Danny 2016
Blindspot Derek 2015
I Love You... But I Lied Trevor 2015
The Affair Security Guard 2014
TURN: Washington's Spies Brant 2014
Chicago P.D. Dexter 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hightown Ronald Stark, Ron Stark 2020
New Amsterdam Warren Bell 2018
Succession Security Guard 2018
Crown Heights Rookie Guard 2017
The Tick Danny 2016
Blindspot Derek 2015
I Love You... But I Lied Trevor 2015
The Affair Security Guard 2014
TURN: Washington's Spies Brant 2014
Chicago P.D. Dexter 2014
Hostages Sniper 2013
The Blacklist Houseman 2013
Orange Is the New Black CO Rick Hopper 2013
The Following Colin 2013
Deadly Sins Christian Longo 2012
Unforgettable Craig Zadoc 2011
Happy New Year Johnson 2011
Blue Bloods Little G 2010
Black Site Martin 2009
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Andy Copeland, Gary Packer 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙