Ike Gingrich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Isaiah Wellington Gingrich

Born

Sunday, 31 August 1952

Actor Filmography

Caller ID: Entity Sam 2018
Director's Cut Uncle Ed (Bartender) 2003
Aquanoids Clint Jefferson 2003
The Honorable Evangelist 2002
Jimmy Zip Dick Portsmith (The Father) 1999
Ghostown Angel 1999
The Doorman Religious Zealot 1999
Profiler Hollings 1996
Pacific Blue Luke 1996
Warrior of Justice Convict 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Caller ID: Entity Sam 2018
Director's Cut Uncle Ed (Bartender) 2003
Aquanoids Clint Jefferson 2003
The Honorable Evangelist 2002
Jimmy Zip Dick Portsmith (The Father) 1999
Ghostown Angel 1999
The Doorman Religious Zealot 1999
Profiler Hollings 1996
Pacific Blue Luke 1996
Warrior of Justice Convict 1995
Walker, Texas Ranger Goon #2 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙