Ilja Zmiejew

Actor
47

Birth Name

Ilya Zmeev

Born

Tuesday, 05 April 1955

Actor Filmography

The Turncoat 2020
The Butler 2018
The Photographer Father of Natasza 2014
Jack Strong Szernienko 2014
Siberian Exile NKVD Officer 2013
Rose NKWD Capitain 2012
Battle of Warsaw 1920 (as Ilia Zmiejew) 2011
Wintertochter Kapitän (as Ilja Zmijev) 2011
Little Rose Ambassador 2010
Ojciec Mateusz Siergiej Selezniow 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Turncoat 2020
The Butler 2018
The Photographer Father of Natasza 2014
Jack Strong Szernienko 2014
Siberian Exile NKVD Officer 2013
Rose NKWD Capitain 2012
Battle of Warsaw 1920 (as Ilia Zmiejew) 2011
Wintertochter Kapitän (as Ilja Zmijev) 2011
Little Rose Ambassador 2010
Ojciec Mateusz Siergiej Selezniow 2008
Katyn Lt. Kozlov 2007
Tajemnica Twierdzy Szyfrów Soviet soldier 2007
Auschwitz: Inside the Nazi State 2005
Julie Walking Home Russian Priest 2002
Przeprowadzki Wolodia 2000
In Heaven as It Is on Earth Bus Driver 1998
Szczesliwego Nowego Jorku Russian 1997
Love Stories Russian consulary clerk 1997
The Ogre Russian Officer 1996
Pulkownik Kwiatkowski Karolev - Soviet officer in Hotel 'Polonia' 1996
Horror w Wesołych Bagniskach Russian Soldier 1995
Psy 2: Ostatnia krew Styopa 1994
Pierscionek z orlem w koronie 1992
Timewatch Bulganin 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙