Illana Diamant

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Illana Shoshan

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1969

Actress Filmography

Beyond A Reasonable Doubt Mrs. Hunter (as Illana Shoshan) 2009
No Place To Hide Joline (as Illana Shoshan) 1992
Sexual Response Station Staff (as Illana Shoshan) 1992
Stone Cold Sharon (as Illana Shoshan) 1991
Fire Birds Sharon Geller (as Illana Shoshan) 1990
The Ambulance Disco Lady (as Illana Shoshan) 1990
Doar Tz'vaee Hof Eilat (as Illana Shoshan) 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Beyond A Reasonable Doubt Mrs. Hunter (as Illana Shoshan) 2009
No Place To Hide Joline (as Illana Shoshan) 1992
Sexual Response Station Staff (as Illana Shoshan) 1992
Stone Cold Sharon (as Illana Shoshan) 1991
Fire Birds Sharon Geller (as Illana Shoshan) 1990
The Ambulance Disco Lady (as Illana Shoshan) 1990
Doar Tz'vaee Hof Eilat (as Illana Shoshan) 1989

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙