Imogen Waterhouse

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Imogen Hope Waterhouse

Born

Thursday, 09 June 1994

Actress Filmography

The Irregulars Eleanor Margot 2021
The Last Photograph Daughter 2019
Braid Petula Thames / Doctor 2019
The Outpost Lady Gwynn Calkussar, Queen Gwynn Calkussar 2018
The Halcyon Lady Alexandra Cooper 2017
Nocturnal Animals Chloe 2016
Lucky Man Lucie 2016
The Coroner Sophie Bailey 2015
Love Advent Immy Waterhouse 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Irregulars Eleanor Margot 2021
The Last Photograph Daughter 2019
Braid Petula Thames / Doctor 2019
The Outpost Lady Gwynn Calkussar, Queen Gwynn Calkussar 2018
The Halcyon Lady Alexandra Cooper 2017
Nocturnal Animals Chloe 2016
Lucky Man Lucie 2016
The Coroner Sophie Bailey 2015
Love Advent Immy Waterhouse 2011

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙