India Oxenberg

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

India Riven Oxenberg

Born

Friday, 07 June 1991

Actress Filmography

Seduced: Inside the NXIVM Cult Self 2020
The Vow Self 2020
Tamron Hall Self 2019
The UnXplained Self - NIXVM Member 2019
Noobz Pixie Teammate 2013
Princess Protection Program Self 2009
American Greed Self 2007
The Vector File Mattie 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Seduced: Inside the NXIVM Cult Self 2020
The Vow Self 2020
Tamron Hall Self 2019
The UnXplained Self - NIXVM Member 2019
Noobz Pixie Teammate 2013
Princess Protection Program Self 2009
American Greed Self 2007
The Vector File Mattie 2002

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙