Ing-Marie Carlsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ing-Marie Gunilla Jessica Carlsson

Born

Monday, 25 February 1957

Actress Filmography

Bert Mormor 2021
Lyckoviken Anki 2020
Monky Mormor / Frank's Grandmother 2017
The Restaurant Gunnel Hansson 2017
Gåsmamman Annika 2015
Änglagård - Tredje gången gillt Eva Ågren / Eva Flogfält 2010
The Sandhamn Murders Berit 2010
Ett enklare liv Lisbeth 2008
Oskyldigt dömd Liselott Jönsson 2008
Maria Wern Berit 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bert Mormor 2021
Lyckoviken Anki 2020
Monky Mormor / Frank's Grandmother 2017
The Restaurant Gunnel Hansson 2017
Gåsmamman Annika 2015
Änglagård - Tredje gången gillt Eva Ågren / Eva Flogfält 2010
The Sandhamn Murders Berit 2010
Ett enklare liv Lisbeth 2008
Oskyldigt dömd Liselott Jönsson 2008
Maria Wern Berit 2008
White Trash Eva 2006
Sex hopp & kärlek Birgit 2005
Make Believe Britt-Marie 2003
Olivia Twist Gunn Britt Mann 2002
Once in a Lifetime Journalist 2000
En liten julsaga Chaufförens flickvän 1999
Reine & Mimmi i fjällen! Mimmi Gustavsson 1997
Beck Bodil Lettermark 1997
Bert: The Last Virgin Madde Ljung / Madeleine "Madde" Ljung 1995
Änglagård - Andra sommaren Eva Ågren 1994
Sixten Dancing Feet 1994
Last Dance Ballet Dancer 1993
Mannen på balkongen Gun Kollberg 1993
Murder at the Savoy Gun Kollberg 1993
The Slingshot Karin Adamsson 1993
Brandbilen som försvann Gun Kollberg 1993
House of Angels Eva Ågren 1992
BlackJack Anja 1990
My Life as a Dog Berit 1985
False as Water Göteborgskan 1985
The Rooster Karin Petrén 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙