Inga-Lill Åhström

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Inga-Lill Margareta Åhström

Born

Monday, 26 October 1908

Died

Wednesday, 20 November 1991

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙