Ingeborga Dapkunaite

IVA Star Rating : 61
Ingeborga Edmundovna Dapkūnaitė is а Lithuanian and Russian theatre and cinema actress, who plays mostly in Russian films. She is a winner of the prize "Nika" in 1994 for Best Actress.

Discover

Ingeborga Edmundovna Dapkūnaitė is а Lithuanian and Russian theatre and cinema actress, who plays mostly in Russian films. She is a winner of the prize "Nika" in 1994 for Best Actress.

Birth Name

Ingeborga Edmundovna Dapkunaite

Born

Sunday, 20 January 1963

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙