Inger Dietrichs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Inger Sveberg Dietrichs

Born

Thursday, 02 April 1987

Actress Filmography

My Astronaut Inger, Monica's Assistant 2018
The Ten Lives of Titanic the Cat Maja 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

My Astronaut Inger, Monica's Assistant 2018
The Ten Lives of Titanic the Cat Maja 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙