Ingvar Kjellson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Anders Ingvar Kjell

Born

Sunday, 20 May 1923

Died

Thursday, 18 December 2014

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙