Inuko Inuyama

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Chie Tozuka

Born

Thursday, 16 December 1965

Actress Filmography

Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 2020
Pokémon Journeys: The Series Nyarth, Wanpachi 2019
Pokémon: Mewtwo Strikes Back - Evolution Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2019
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2018
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2017
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2016
My Hero Academia Thirteen, 13-gou 2016
Pikachu and the Pokémon Music Squad Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2015
Love & Peace Troublemaker (voice) 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Pokémon the Movie: Secrets of the Jungle Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 2020
Pokémon Journeys: The Series Nyarth, Wanpachi 2019
Pokémon: Mewtwo Strikes Back - Evolution Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2019
Pokémon the Movie: The Power of Us Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2018
Pokémon the Movie: I Choose You! Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2017
Pokémon the Movie: Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2016
My Hero Academia Thirteen, 13-gou 2016
Pikachu and the Pokémon Music Squad Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Hoopa and the Clash of Ages Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2015
Love & Peace Troublemaker (voice) 2015
Pokémon the Movie: Genesect and the Legend Awakened Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 2013
Tug of War! Kaoru Himeno 2012
Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2011
Pokémon: Zoroark: Master of Illusions Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2010
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2009
Tsumi toka batsu toka Ryoko Kazama 2009
Pokémon: Giratina and the Sky Warrior Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2008
Mouse Story: The Adventures of George and Gerald Walter 2007
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2006
The Mastermind of Mirage Pokémon Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2006
EGG. 2005
Pokémon the Movie: Destiny Deoxys Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2004
Tokyo Godfathers Kurumizawa 2003
Pokémon: Jirachi - Wish Maker Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 2003
Pokémon Heroes Nyasu / Nyarth (voice) 2002
Pikachu's PikaBoo Nyâth / Nyarth (voice) 2001
Pokemon 4Ever: Celebi - Voice of the Forest Nyâth / Nyarth (voice) 2001
Drowning Fish Ami 2001
Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns Nyarth 2000
Pikachu & Pichu Nyath / Nyarth (voice) 2000
Pokémon 3 the Movie: Spell of the Unown Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 2000
Keizoku: The Movie 2000
Pokemon: Pikachu's Rescue Adventure Nyasu / Nyarth (voice) 1999
Pokémon the Movie 2000 Nyarth (voice) / Nyarth 1999
Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back Nyarth / Nyarth (voice) 1998
Pokémon Nyarth (voice), Nyarth, Nyarth (voice) / Meowth (voice), Nyaasu (voice), Meowth (voice), Bulbasaur (voice), Nyaasu, Bulbasaur (voice: japanese version), Meowth (voice) / Nyarth 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙