Irina Starshenbaum

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Irina Vladimirovna Starshenbaum

Born

Monday, 30 March 1992

Actress Filmography

Mediator Marina 2021
Sherlock: The Russian Chronicles Sofya 2020
Invasion Yulya Lebedeva 2020
Russian Affairs Ulyana 2019
T-34 Anya Yartseva 2018
Leto Natasha / Natalya Naumenko 2018
Ice competitor 2018
Chyornaya voda Polina 2017
Attraction Yulya Lebedeva / Julia Lebedeva 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mediator Marina 2021
Sherlock: The Russian Chronicles Sofya 2020
Invasion Yulya Lebedeva 2020
Russian Affairs Ulyana 2019
T-34 Anya Yartseva 2018
Leto Natasha / Natalya Naumenko 2018
Ice competitor 2018
Chyornaya voda Polina 2017
Attraction Yulya Lebedeva / Julia Lebedeva 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙