Isa Barzizza

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Luisina Fortunata Antonietta Cecilia Barzizza

Born

Friday, 22 November 1929

Actress Filmography

Indovina chi viene a Natale? Emma / Nonna Emma 2013
Studio illegale Zia Emma 2013
Viva l'Italia Marisa 2012
Maledimiele Nonna 2012
A Second Childhood 2010
7 km da Gerusalemme Elvira Marenghi 2007
We All Loved Each Other So Much Elena 1974
Totò cerca pace Cousin Nella Caporali 1954
Neapolitan Turk Giulietta 1953
Siamo tutti inquilini Collega di Anna 1953
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Indovina chi viene a Natale? Emma / Nonna Emma 2013
Studio illegale Zia Emma 2013
Viva l'Italia Marisa 2012
Maledimiele Nonna 2012
A Second Childhood 2010
7 km da Gerusalemme Elvira Marenghi 2007
We All Loved Each Other So Much Elena 1974
Totò cerca pace Cousin Nella Caporali 1954
Neapolitan Turk Giulietta 1953
Siamo tutti inquilini Collega di Anna 1953
The Lucky Five Cicci 1952
Era lui, sì, sì! Grazia 1951
Sette ore di guai Amelia 1951
Le sei mogli di Barbablù Lana Ross 1950
Figaro qua, Figaro là Rosina 1950
Adam and Eve Eva Bianchi 1949
Fifa e arena Patricia Cotten 1948
Totò al giro d'Italia Doriana 1948
The Two Orphans Matilde 1947
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙