Isabel Gillies

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Isabel Boyer Gillies

Born

Monday, 09 February 1970

Actress Filmography

Flea Market Flip Herself 2012
New Orleans, Mon Amour Kathryn 2008
Happy Here and Now Isabel 2002
On_Line Moira Ingalls 2002
The Girl Under the Waves Isabel 2001
The $treet Alison 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Kathy Stabler 1999
Chocolate For Breakfast K.C. 1998
Sex and the City Elaine 1998
Wishful Thinking Susan - Roommate 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Flea Market Flip Herself 2012
New Orleans, Mon Amour Kathryn 2008
Happy Here and Now Isabel 2002
On_Line Moira Ingalls 2002
The Girl Under the Waves Isabel 2001
The $treet Alison 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Kathy Stabler 1999
Chocolate For Breakfast K.C. 1998
Sex and the City Elaine 1998
Wishful Thinking Susan - Roommate 1996
One Way Out Betsy 1996
I Shot Andy Warhol Alison 1996
Comfortably Numb Ashely Van Dyne 1995
Nadja Waitress 1994
Another Girl Another Planet Finley 1992
Law & Order Monica Johnson 1990
Metropolitan Cynthia McLean 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙