Isabelle Pia

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Geneviève Marie Madeleine Boussageon.

Born

Monday, 13 July 1931

Died

Thursday, 10 July 2008

Actress Filmography

Frou-Frou Michèle Dubois, la fille de Frou-Frou 1955
School for Love Elis Petersen 1955
Marianne of My Youth Lise / Liselotte 1955
No Exit La jeune fille 1954
Madame du Barry Marie-Antoinette 1954
Le bon Dieu sans confession Denise Dupont 1953
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Frou-Frou Michèle Dubois, la fille de Frou-Frou 1955
School for Love Elis Petersen 1955
Marianne of My Youth Lise / Liselotte 1955
No Exit La jeune fille 1954
Madame du Barry Marie-Antoinette 1954
Le bon Dieu sans confession Denise Dupont 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙