Ithamar Enriquez

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Ithamar Eber Enriquez Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 25 April 1978

Actor Filmography

Together Together Andy 2021
Drama Club Principal Gibbins 2021
Marvel Studios: Assembled Self - Commercial Man 2021
WandaVision Commercial Man 2021
The Big Show Show Officer Johnson 2020
Medical Police Brad 2020
Stumptown Franco Lopez 2019
Bless This Mess Dr. Corchoran 2019
Unicorn Store Cashier 2019
Weird City Strange Man, Tawny's Boss 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Together Together Andy 2021
Drama Club Principal Gibbins 2021
Marvel Studios: Assembled Self - Commercial Man 2021
WandaVision Commercial Man 2021
The Big Show Show Officer Johnson 2020
Medical Police Brad 2020
Stumptown Franco Lopez 2019
Bless This Mess Dr. Corchoran 2019
Unicorn Store Cashier 2019
Weird City Strange Man, Tawny's Boss 2019
The Oath Manager 2018
Lady Bird Driving Instructor 2017
Ryan Hansen Solves Crimes on Television The doll 2017
A Series of Unfortunate Events Hector 2017
Mascots Chicharito's Bouncer 2016
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping Stage Manager 2016
The Detour Ed 2016
Lopez Homeowner 2016
Bajillion Dollar Propertie$ Kebbin 2016
Love 2016
Teachers Dr. Lennon 2016
Virtually Mike and Nora Phillip, The Super 2016
I Remember You Doctor 2015
Adam Ruins Everything Housing Enriquez, US News Boss, Scientist 2015
Ithamar Has Nothing to Say Ithamar 2015
Fameless 2015
F'd Danny 2015
Barely Famous Doctor 2015
How to Get Away with Murder Dr. Neil Heby 2014
Black-ish Luis 2014
Beyond The Lights Spanish Karaoke Guy 2014
It's Not You It's Me Neighbor 2013
Homemade Movies Bailey 2012
Dog With a Blog Park ranger 2012
Men at Work Ted 2012
Key and Peele Principal Martell, Principle Martel 2012
Couchers Chris 2012
Austin & Ally Delivery Man / Burglar 2011
Second City This Week Celebrity Guest 2011
Law & Order: LA Jose Cruz 2010
Raising Hope Mr. Sanchez 2010
The League Cabbie 2009
Hawthorne Joel Whyte 2009
The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien Tourist 2009
Baby On Board Stranger 2009
Better Off Ted Wallace 2009
Gifted Hands: The Ben Carson Story Jose Gonzalez 2009
The Promotion Rogelio 2008
Rules of Engagement Rodolfo 2007
How I Met Your Mother Guard #3 2005
The Office Paramedic 2005
Arrested Development Carlos 2003
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Chilean Miner, UPS Man 2003
Curb Your Enthusiasm Waiter 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙