Ivan Jasso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Ivan Daniel Jasso

Born

Monday, 03 October 1983

Actor Filmography

How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Marx 2021
Appare-Ranman! Kosame 2020
BEM Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Nobumori (voice) 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Additional Voices 2019
Fruits Basket Hiro's father, Paper Boy 2019
Radiant Dragunov 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Additional Voices 2018
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Additional Voices 2018
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King Additional Voices (voice) 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Marx 2021
Appare-Ranman! Kosame 2020
BEM Additional Voices (voice) 2019
Gorgeous Butterfly: Young Nobunaga Nobumori (voice) 2019
Afterlost: Where I End and You Begin Additional Voices 2019
Fruits Basket Hiro's father, Paper Boy 2019
Radiant Dragunov 2018
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Additional Voices 2018
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill Additional Voices 2018
Lord of Vermilion: The Crimson King Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Steins;Gate 0 Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
The Chosen Yussif 2017
A Centaur's Life Shoujou (voice) 2017
18If Additional Voices (voice) 2017
The Son Ramon 2017
Sakura Quest Carlos (voice) 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Alderamin on the Sky Jean Alkiniks (voice) 2016
Queen of the South Epifanio Drug Runner 2016
Shônen Maid Hayato (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Tokyo Ghoul: re Additional Voices 2015
The Boy and the Beast Additional Voices 2015
Overlord Additional Voices (voice) 2015
He Is an Ultimate Teacher Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Attack on Titan Additional Voices 2013
Date a Live Additional Voices 2013
Fairy Tail Additional Voices 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙