Ivy Nicholson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Ivy Martha Nicholson

Born

Wednesday, 22 February 1933

Died

Monday, 25 October 2021

Actress Filmography

Andy Warhol's Factory People Self 2008
Les femmes 1969
**** Girl on Chair 1967
I a Man 1967
Award Presentation to Andy Warhol Herself / Self 1965
Screen Test #1 Herself 1965
Couch Herself / Self 1964
Batman Dracula 1964
Abandoned Andrea's girlfriend 1955
Senso Una patriota 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Andy Warhol's Factory People Self 2008
Les femmes 1969
**** Girl on Chair 1967
I a Man 1967
Award Presentation to Andy Warhol Herself / Self 1965
Screen Test #1 Herself 1965
Couch Herself / Self 1964
Batman Dracula 1964
Abandoned Andrea's girlfriend 1955
Senso Una patriota 1954
An American in Rome Amica di Molly / Molly's friend 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙