Izaac Wang

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Izaac Lushan Wang

Born

Monday, 22 October 2007

Actor Filmography

Clifford the Big Red Dog Owen Yu 2021
Raya and the Last Dragon Boun / Boun (voice) 2021
Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai Sam Wing 2020
Think Like a Dog Li 2020
Good Boys Soren 2019
Teachers Caleb 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Clifford the Big Red Dog Owen Yu 2021
Raya and the Last Dragon Boun / Boun (voice) 2021
Gremlins: Secrets of the Mogwai Sam Wing 2020
Think Like a Dog Li 2020
Good Boys Soren 2019
Teachers Caleb 2016
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙