J.A. Graf von Kielmannsegg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Johann Adolf von Kielmannsegg

Born

Sunday, 30 December 1906

Died

Friday, 26 May 2006

Acting Filmography

The Nazis: A Warning from History Self 1997
Hitler: A Profile Self 1995
The Road to War Self - German Army in France, 1940 / German Army in Russia, 1941 1989
How Hitler Lost the War Self 1989
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Nazis: A Warning from History Self 1997
Hitler: A Profile Self 1995
The Road to War Self - German Army in France, 1940 / German Army in Russia, 1941 1989
How Hitler Lost the War Self 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙