Jack Cummins

Producer · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

John E.Cummins

Born

Monday, 15 November 1948

Died

Wednesday, 22 April 1998

Actor Filmography

Inventing The Abbotts Funeral Director 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Inventing The Abbotts Funeral Director 1997

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙