Jack Dimich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Zeljko Dimic

Born

Thursday, 04 November 1965

Links

Actor Filmography

12 reci Mladen Urosevic 2020
Drzavni sluzbenik Rendgenolog 2019
Havana Darkness Frank 2019
Rocketry: The Nambi Effect Professor Eugene Scott 2019
The Wedding Hussain 2018
The Outpost Foreman 2018
Roxana Mahar 2018
Konak kod Hilmije Pukovnik Ford 2018
Burguesinha Latin Cook 2017
Painless Elias 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

12 reci Mladen Urosevic 2020
Drzavni sluzbenik Rendgenolog 2019
Havana Darkness Frank 2019
Rocketry: The Nambi Effect Professor Eugene Scott 2019
The Wedding Hussain 2018
The Outpost Foreman 2018
Roxana Mahar 2018
Konak kod Hilmije Pukovnik Ford 2018
Burguesinha Latin Cook 2017
Painless Elias 2017
StartUp Gavril 2016
BrainDead Dr. Lagunov 2016
TBH Igor Karavoska 2016
Bromance Dmitry 2016
Secret Space Escapes Pavel Vinogradov, Vladimir Shatalov 2015
Limitless Sergei 2015
Madam Secretary Captain 2014
The Drop Bearded Chechen 2014
5 Flights Up Uncle 2014
Behaving Badly Vitolda 2014
Guido Dritan Bekteshi 2014
The Blacklist Emil Dusek 2013
Deadline: Crime with Tamron Hall Albrecht Muth 2013
Elementary Ivan Kershavin 2012
Code 207 Savage 2012
Vojna akademija Glavni placenik 2012
Lilyhammer Dino 2012
Red Rose of Normandy General Franks 2011
Some Other Stories Doktor (segment "Srpska prica") 2010
Blue Bloods Rustam 2010
Undercovers Ivanov 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Randy Thorpe 2010
Serbian Scars Niko 2009
Don't Look Up Romanian Grip 2009
Monsters Inside Me Al Hayes 2009
Brothers War NKVD Officer 2009
Castle Morris Hasberg 2009
The Tour Kapetan Stankovic / Kapetan Stanković 2008
Crazy Girls Undercover Ahmet Walid 2008
Chuck Timur 2007
Burn Notice Djovic 2007
Sleeper Cell Imam 2005
War Stories Uzbeky Commander 2003
3 A.M. Andri 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Paul Obrecht 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Alexei Belyakov 1999
Giving It Up Ferrari Dealer 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙