Jack Donner

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30
Jack Donner was an American actor whose career in theater, television and film extended over six decades.

Jack Donner was an American actor whose career in theater, television and film extended over six decades.

Birth Name

Jake Doner

Born

Monday, 29 October 1928

Died

Saturday, 21 September 2019

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙