Jack Fitzstephens

Editor · Actor
50

Birth Name

John Joseph Fitzstephens

Born

Thursday, 11 September 1919

Died

Monday, 28 September 1998

Actor Filmography

The Untouchables Train Announcer 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Untouchables Train Announcer 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙